Knight Elites

 

Knight Elites

 

Knight Elites are students who have at least a 3.0 GPA, no absences without a doctor's excuse, no unexcused tardies, no early checkouts, no uniform infractions, and no discipline referrals.

1st Nine Weeks

2020/2021

7th Grade

JACKSON EASLEY

PAYDEN FLETCHER

GRACE FREEMAN

ISAAC GARBA

ANNANICOLE GONZALES

HANNAH HOLTON

AUBRIE JEFFERSON

KADEN MANUEL

TAYLOR MEREDITH

RILEY MILLER

JASON MOORE

KADEN OAKLEY

TIA PERRY

JACE RAMDASS

LIAM SCHWARTZ

NOAH SHOTWELL

CHASSIDY SQUARE

ALAUNA STRADER

OLIVIA TEMPLET

RASHAD THOMPSON

9th Grade

AVA ANTOR

LAYNIE BOND

WAYLON BUQUOI

ANNA DREHER

G’NYRA DUNN

AUDREY FALGOUST

KAYLIE FLETCHER

SIMONE GREENUP

CHRISTOPHER HAYDEN

JOSLYN PARNELL

JORDYN STATON

RYLEIGH TRELOAR

11th Grade

MADELYN BABINEAUX

MCKENNA CHANEY

NATHAN HOLTON

HADYN HURST

LAKYRA PAYNE

WILLIAM PETERSON

JILLIAN TEMPLET

8th Grade

RILEY CROTWELL

AZARIAH FORD

LANCE GORAYEB

ADIN HOLTON

JOSEPH HORSLEY

CARRIE HUDSON

OLIVIA LEWIS

RILEY MILLICAN

ADDELYN O’QUIN

MADISON RAGSDALE

JASMINE RAMDASS

CLIFTON SCHWARTZ

KATHERINE SMOTEK

ERIKA VARISCO

GRACE WEATHERSBY

MICHAEL WINFREY

10th Grade

MURPHIE BORDERS

BRENDAN BOURGEOIS

TAELOR BRANCH

JUDE CORBAN

ALYSSA DUNCAN

KARLI FLEMING

VIVIAN HALL

KRYSSA HEBERT

GARRET KNIGHT

WYATTE KNIGHT

KYRA SCOTT

TAIONA TOMPSON

ORNAY WRIGHT

ALAYNA YOUNG

12th Grade

LILY ANTOR

MARVIN DANIELS

CHERISH FLETCHER

CHRISTIAN HAWKINS

JENA JOHNSON

JONATHAN JOHNSON

KRISTA KELLER

KEEGAN KNIGHT

BAILEY LINER

MIKAELA PAYNE

DANIEL ROAN

KAYLE ROBINSON

ANGELLE WINFREY

2nd Nine Weeks

7th Grade

LAURA BORDERS

THOMAS CARTER

JACKSON EASLEY

AUBREY FERGUSON

JAMISON FLETCHER

CONLEE FLOTTE

GRACE FREEMAN

ALLIYAH GOSS

ETHAN HALL

ADIN HOLTON

HANNAH HOLTON

JOSEPH HORSLEY

OLUROTIMI KINYOMI

MALAYSIA MATTHEWS

MICHAELA MATTHEWS

TAYLOR MEREDITH

RILEY MILLICAN

JURNI NATIONS

KADEN OAKLEY

TIA PERRY

MADISON RAGSDALE

JACE RAMDASS

ZYRIANA ROBERTSON

LOUIS SARRAZIN

DANIEL SAULS

NOAH SHOTWELL

ALAYSIA SIMS

ALAUNA STRADER

OLIVIA TEMPLET

 

9th Grade

AVA ANTOR

LAYNIE BOND

BRENDAN BOURGEOIS

WAYLON BUQUOI

COURTNEY CARMENA

KRISTOPHER DEFRANCESCHI

ANNA DREHER

G’NYRA DUNN

AUDREY FALGOUST

KAYLIE FLETCHER

KENNEDI FLETCHER

BREANNA GARRETT

SIMONE GREENUP

MADISON HAVARD

ABBY LANDRY

KYRA SCOTT

ELIZABETH SHOATS

JACK SMOTEK

AMIYA SPEARS

SHELBY THORNTON

RYLEIGH TRLOAR

 

11th Grade

MADELYN BABINEAUX

GEORGIA CART

MCKENNA CHANEY

COURTNEY HARRIS

ELIJAH HENDERSON

MEKHIA HARTFIELD

NATHAN HOLTON

HADYN HURST

BAYLEE HUSK

CHARLEY LANOUE

MIKAELA PAYNE

WILLIAM PETERSON

JACOB SANDERS

RILEIGH SCHWARTZ

JILLIAN TEMPLET

JORDAN WHITFIELD

8th Grade

ADLEIGH BOURGEOIS

SHELBY CALDWELL

LANCE GORAYEB

TAYLOR HOLDEN

VIOLA HENDERSON

CARRIE HUDSON

ELIZABETH KLEINPETER

EMILIE LEA

ADDELYN O’QUIN

JASMINE RAMDASS

JOHNNY RAYBURN

JALEN ROBERTS

JORDYN STANTON

ERIKA VARISCO

MICHAEL WINFREY

GRACE WEATHERSBY

10th Grade

MURPHIE BORDERS

KENNEDI BROWN

JUDE CORBAN

ALYSSA DUNCAN

KARLI FLEMING

EMILIE GRAHAM

EMILY HALL

KRYSSA HEBERT

GARETT KNIGHT

WYATTE KNIGHT

ALLIE LAWTON

MASON MILLICAN

LAKYRA PAYNE

ASHLEY PUGH

EDDIE SHOTWELL

DESTINY WATSON

TRINITY WHETSTONE

NYLLAH WINFREY

ALAYNA YOUNG

 

12th Grade

LILY ANTOR

FARRAH BOLER

LAUREN CALDWELL

MARVIN DANIELS

BRYSON EUBANKS

CHERISH FLETCHER

MADALYN HELMKE

JENA JOHNSON

JONATHAN JOHNSON

KEEGAN KNIGHT

COLLIN MATTHEWS

SHAWN MURPHY

DANIEL ROAN

SARA THOMPSON

3rd Nine Weeks

7th Grade

EMMA ADAMS

ASHTON BUSH

PAYDEN FLETCHER

GRACE FREEMAN

AUBREY FERGUSON

ALLIYAH GOSS

AALAYAH HARRIS

HANNAH HOLTON

AUBRIE JEFFERSON

LAILA LEE

TAYLOR MEREDITH

JASON MOORE

JURNIE NATIONS

KADEN OAKLEY

TIA PERRY

CHASSIDY SQUARE

ALAUNA STRADER

OLIVIA TEMPLET

MALLORY TURNER

9th Grade

AVA ANTOR

LAYNIE BOND

AUBREY CHANDLER

G'NYRA DUNN

AUDREY FALGOUST

KAYLIE FLETCHER

EMMALEIGH GRAVES

BIANCA LEWIS

JACK SMOTEK

JORDYN STATON

 

11th Grade

KENNEDI BROWN

GEORGIA CART

NATHAN HOLTON

HADYN HURST

CHANEY LANGLOIS

LA’KYRA PAYNE

WILLIAM PETERSON

JILLIAN TEMPLET

 

 

8th Grade

LAURA BORDERS

ADLEIGH BOURGEOIS

LANCE GORAYEB

JOSEPH HORSLEY

CARRIE HUDSON

ELIZABETH KLEINPETER

JASMINE RAMDASS

CHRISTIAN WHETSTONE

MICHAEL WINFREY

10th Grade

MURPHIE BORDERS

SEAN CHANDLER

ALYSSA DUNCAN

GARETT KNIGHT

WYATTE KNIGHT

ABRIANNA LANDRY

ALLIE LAWTON

KYRA SCOTT

COURTNEY TALBOT

TRINITY WHETSTONE

NYLLA WINFREY

ALAYNA YOUNG

12th Grade

CHERISH FLETCHER

JENA JOHNSON

JONATHAN JOHNSON

KEEGEN KNIGHT

SHAWN MURPHY

MIKAELA PAYNE

DANIEL ROAN

SARA THOMPSON